Marlonwayans.Tv - Info marlonwayans.tv

marlonwayans.tv receives about 13,150 unique visitors and 35,242 (2.68 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $91,759.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank marlonwayans.tv is ranked number 43,927 in the world and 0.00263% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 54.227.243.4. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - marlonwayans.tv

How popular is marlonwayans.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
394,500
Daily Pageviews:
35,242 (2.68 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
43,927 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00263% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.7%37.4%19820
India 9.9%10.6%34865
South Africa 7.0%8.2%3994
United Kingdom 4.8%4.3%23927
Canada 4.8%4.4%13791
Turkey 3.9%3.0%22758
Philippines 3.2%4.6%4574
Australia 2.9%2.9%15804
Sweden 2.5%3.5%7606
Ireland 2.5%2.3%5532
Trinidad and Tobago 1.3%1.0%1848
Panama 1.3%1.3%2987
Portugal 1.1%1.2%12706
Romania 1.0%1.2%20465
Netherlands 1.0%0.6%45529
United Arab Emirates 0.8%0.9%14898
Spain 0.7%1.4%81241
Morocco 0.7%0.8%15501
Croatia 0.7%0.9%7233
Germany 0.6%0.6%161948
Czech Republic 0.6%0.9%26103

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
marlonwayans.tv
100.00%100.00%2.53

Competitive Data

SEMrush marlonwayans.tv
Domain:
  marlonwayans.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
62
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is marlonwayans.tv?

Facebook:
  500
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much marlonwayans.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$220.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$80,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 13,181$151.18
South Africa 2,890$12.74
Canada 1,551$10.87
United Kingdom 1,515$9.44
Australia 1,022$7.70
Sweden 1,233$6.56
India 3,736$5.98
Ireland 811$4.02
Philippines 1,621$2.63
United Arab Emirates 317$1.19
Turkey 1,057$1.15
Netherlands 211$1.08
Germany 211$1.02
Portugal 423$0.92
Panama 458$0.74
Czech Republic 317$0.69
Spain 493$0.55
Trinidad and Tobago 352$0.50
Romania 423$0.50
Croatia 317$0.40
Morocco 282$0.16

How much money do marlonwayans.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$39.86
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,195.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$14,548.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,728
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
171,826
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,090,548
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,372$27.21
Canada 388$2.72
Sweden 345$1.84
India 1,046$1.67
Ireland 316$1.57
Australia 204$1.54
United Kingdom 242$1.51
Germany 61$0.30
South Africa 58$0.25
Portugal 89$0.19
Philippines 113$0.18
Netherlands 36$0.18
United Arab Emirates 44$0.17
Romania 89$0.10
Spain 94$0.10
Croatia 70$0.09
Turkey 74$0.08
Czech Republic 32$0.07
Panama 23$0.04
Trinidad and Tobago 25$0.04
Morocco 6$0.00

How much is marlonwayans.tv worth?

Website Value:
$91,759.55

Where is marlonwayans.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
54.227.243.4
ASN:
AS14618 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 54.227.243.4

How fast does marlonwayans.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(4250 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/200-year-old-monster.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/5-unexplained-sightings.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-***liest-mafia-men.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-early-warning-signs-diabetes.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-fails-that-will-have-you-rolling.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-hilarious-graffiti-billboards.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-of-the-most-heavily-guarded-places.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-photos-***row-last-meals.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-signs-your-body-is-full-of-parasites.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-times-parents-embarrassed-their-kids.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-times-stuff-got-out-of-hand.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-ways-men-are-destroying-sperm.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/6-worst-boob-tattoos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/amazing-google-hacks.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/best-ways-too-drunk-to-text.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/call-the-police-if-you-see-this.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/children-teeth-rotting-because-of-this.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/clear-stuffy-nose-cool-trick.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/conor-mcgregor-delivers-knockout-to-aldo-again.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/conor-mcgregor-girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/conor-mcgregor-vin-diesel-action-movie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/couple-gets-photoshopped.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/different-kinds-of-chests.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/discovered-something-in-the-woods.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/doctors-think-shes-hiding-pregnancy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/family-wore-ho-shirts-for-christmas.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/flesh-eating-disease-ISIS-syria.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/genius-survival-hacks-we-all-must-know.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/gta-paul-walker-tribute.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/guy-learns-hard-way-to-not-smoke-weed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/guy-struck-by-falling-ice.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/guy-who-constantly-pranks-girlfriend-goes-too-far.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/heres-how-the-star-wars-cast-looks-now.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/***-couples-forgot-they-were-in-public.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/how-to-spot-a-psychopath.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/jaguar-catches-up-to-dog.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/judge-sentences-man-then-marries-him.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/kissing-prank-goes-wrong.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/kylie-jenner-booty-shake.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/last-photos-of-celebs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/left-baby-alone-with-father.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/lives-in-tree-stump-brushes-teeth-with-pine-cones.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/man-buys-turtles-then-does-this.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/man-cheats-on-wife-in-aisle.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/man-stuck-hand-in-spider-hole.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/man-wakes-up-in-***py-situation.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/marlon-wayans-on-ellen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/mom-shaved-daughters-head.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/mom-throws-weird-party.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/moment-plane-landed-on-street.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/new-skydeck-bubble.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/nine-in-ten-***s-caused-by.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/north-west-first-tweet.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/painting-key-white-next-step.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/people-think-mlk-supports-donald-trump.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/problem-only-big-bums-understand.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/pushing-large-anaconda-back-into-bag.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/rapper-yearbook-pictures.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/real-life-castaway-being-sued.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/ridiculous-expensive-victorias-secret-diet.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/self-defense-choking.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/she-deleted-her-fb-after-this.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/sibling-comebacks-funny.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/six-dads-killin-snap-chat-game.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/squeezing-a-blackhead-snake.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/tape-measure-features.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/teenage-girl-nearly-died.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/they-pulled-this-from-the-ocean.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/very-nippy-christmas.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/***-brawl-over-air-jordans.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/what-doctors-find-malnourished-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://marlon-wayans.s3.amazonaws.com/mw_videos/what-woman-secretly-want-in-the-bedroom.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/12-biggest-paychecks-in-hollywood-history.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/2-grannies-lamborghini.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/ariana-grande-snl-impressions.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/awkward-couples-photos.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/bernie-mac-widow-recollects-final-moments-of-his-life.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/best-test-answer-ever.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/chicken-waffles-anyone-nike-comes-kicks-please-dusk-till-dawn.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/dave-chappelle-black-bush.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/***ly-***-these-people-died-while-getting-it-on.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/dj-khaled-on-ellen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/donut-girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/fake-zombie-apocalypse.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/fifty-shades-black-marlon-wayans.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/girlfriend-posts-pic-of-cheating-boyrfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/heckler-gets-offended-by-comedians-jokes-about-parenting.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/how-to-save-a-drowning-child.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/kanye-west-gets-a-ride-from-the-paparazzi-after-the-gym.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/kanye-west-says-he-will-join-instagram-under-one-condition.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/kevin-hart-ice-cube-gta-5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/lies-parents-tell-their-children.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/marlon-wayans-on-jimmy-fallon.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/morgan-freeman-narrates-selfies.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/never-have-i-ever-cube-hart.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/pastor-went-to-heaven-and-took-selfie-to-prove.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/prank-gold-digger-like-a-boss.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/prankster-watches-loud-***-films.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/rip-phife-dawg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/sausage-party-trailer.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/scary-texts-from-crazy-ex-girlfriends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/selfies-gone-too-far.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/shirley-dances.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/snoop-dogg-narrates-unbelievable-fight-between-a-squirrel-and-a-snake.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/snoop-vision-youtube.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/tales-from-set-of-fifty-shades-of-black.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/these-10-badly-explained-movie-plots-are-hilariously.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/this-ninja-is-***izing-university-students.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/tracy-morgan-reviews-batman-vs-superman.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/wayne-brady-show.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/welcome-to-the-family--diddy-gives-his-son-the-best-birthday-gift-ever.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/what-celebs-are-worth-today.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/woman-grinding-on-a-bored-waka-flocka.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://providr-com.s3.amazonaws.com/all-images/worlds-hottest-criminal-is-released-from-***-and-is-now-a-model.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/ezoic/imp2.js?cb=94-3&v=1 (5 minutes)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/jass/agent?agent=mozilla/5.0%20(iphone;%20cpu%20iphone%20os%208_3%20like%20mac%20os%20x)%20applewebkit/537.36%20(khtml,%20like%20gecko;%20google%20page%20speed%20insights)%20version/8.0%20mobile/12f70%20safari/600.1.4&w=375&h=667&ffid=2 (5 minutes)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/jass/fix?code=sharethis&type=code&url=www.marlonwayans.tv (5 minutes)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/jass/jass.head.js?cb=83 (5 minutes)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/jass/jass.tail.js?cb=83 (5 minutes)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/emptystar.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/fullstar.png (30 minutes)
http://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://cse.google.com/adsense/search/async-ads.js (60 minutes)
http://resources.infolinks.com/js/infolinks_main.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google.com/jsapi?autoload=%7B%22modules%22%3A%5B%7B%22name%22%3A%22search%22%2C%22version%22%3A%221.0%22%2C%22callback%22%3A%22__gcse.scb%22%2C%22style%22%3A%22https%3A%2F%2Fwww.google.com%2Fcse%2Fstyle%2Flook%2Fv2%2Fdefault.css%22%2C%22language%22%3A%22en%22%7D%5D%7D (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/m_c_saatchi_mobile/audible_sci_fi_570413d916776.png (4 hours)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/drloader.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&94-3 (6 hours)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/ezoic/banger10.js?cb=94-3&v=3&PageSpeed=off (24 hours)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/inc/ll.webp?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (24 hours)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/inc/tb.webp?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (24 hours)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/addthis.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (2 days)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/feedburner.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (2 days)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/mgid.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (2 days)
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/sharethis.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 (2 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.marlonwayans.tv/jass/jass.head.js?cb=83
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/ezoic/imp2.js?cb=94-3&v=1
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/ezoic/banger10.js?cb=94-3&v=3&PageSpeed=off
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/templates/combine.webp?all=1&solCombine=1&dirname=marlonwayans_tv&ezcb=94-3&d=marlonwayans.tv&css=%2Futilcave_com%2Fmiddleton%2Fcss.php%3FsolCSS%3D1%26css%3D%2Fcss%2Fcommon.ezoic.scss%26dirname%3Dmarlonwayans_tv%26ezcb%3D94-3::%2Futilcave_com%2Fmiddleton%2Fcss.php%3FsolCSS%3D1%26css%3D%2Fcss%2Fsearch-fixes.ezoic.scss%26dirname%3Dmarlonwayans_tv%26ezcb%3D94-3::%2Futilcave_com%2Fmiddleton%2Fcss.php%3FsolCSS%3D1%26css%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2Fcss%2Fstyle.css%26ezcb%3D94-3%26tdir%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2F%26scss%3D1%26dirname%3Dmarlonwayans_tv%26did%3D8260%26eztmp%3D1%26ezcss%3D1::%2Futilcave_com%2Fmiddleton%2Fcss.php%3FsolCSS%3D1%26css%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2Fcss%2Fmenu.css%26ezcb%3D94-3%26tdir%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2F%26scss%3D1%26dirname%3Dmarlonwayans_tv%26did%3D8260%26eztmp%3D1::%2Futilcave_com%2Fmiddleton%2Fcss.php%3FsolCSS%3D1%26css%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2Ffont%2Fcss%2Ffont-awesome.css%26ezcb%3D94-3%26tdir%3D%2Fmobile_roadrunner_2%2F%26scss%3D1%26dirname%3Dmarlonwayans_tv%26did%3D8260%26eztmp%3D1%26ezcss%3D1::http%3A%2F%2Ffonts.googleapis.com%2Fcss%3FsolCSS%3D1%26family%3DOpen%2BSans%3A300italic%2C400italic%2C600italic%2C700italic%2C800italic%2C400%2C300%2C600%2C700%2C800
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/?testurl=http%3A%2F%2Fnetdna.bootstrapcdn.com%2Fbootstrap%2F3.2.0%2Fcss%2Fbootstrap.min.css&contenttest=1&ez_css_p***=1&ecb=94-3&cache_css_by_form=2
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/?testurl=http%3A%2F%2Fmaxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com%2Ffont-awesome%2F4.1.0%2Fcss%2Ffont-awesome.min.css&contenttest=1&ez_css_p***=1&ecb=94-3&cache_css_by_form=2
http://www.marlonwayans.tv/assets/css/main.css?ecb=94-3&cache_css_by_form=2&ez_css_p***=1

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 60.3KiB (68% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 22.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ad.kixer.com/ad/2349?gmt_offset=-420&canonical_url=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.marlonwayans.tv%2F&width=375&height=667 could save 12.8KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://image6.pubmatic.com/AdServer/PugMaster?rnd=92758143&p=0&s=0&a=0&ptask=DSP&np=0&fp=0&mpc=0&spug=1&kdntuid=1 could save 2.4KiB (76% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.32 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 7.6KiB (14% reduction).

Minifying http://www.marlonwayans.tv/ could save 7.6KiB (14% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.5KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying https://www.google.com/uds/api/search/1.0/432dd570d1a386253361f581254f9ca1/default+en.css could save 3.9KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://cse.google.com/cse/style/look/v2/default.css could save 554B (18% reduction) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (24% reduction).

Minifying http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/inc/tb.webp?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&cb=94-3 could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.marlonwayans.tv/utilcave_com/dr/drloader.js?dirname=marlonwayans_tv&94-3 could save 1,009B (36% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.marlonwayans.tv/assets/plugins/back-to-top.js could save 687B (42% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (58% reduction).

Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/small-logo.png could save 1.1KiB (72% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/clear.png could save 874B (85% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://www.google.com/uds/css/v2/search_box_icon.png could save 842B (82% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.marlonwayans.tv/assets/img/providr.png could save 703B (30% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="fake-zombie-apocalypse.html" class="n_unit">Trending Video…l View This </a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="__kx_content">Audible Boo…Try it today</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="__kx_ad_close" class="__kx_ad_close">×</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.fac…onwayans.tv%2F" class="ezCSS"></a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

marlonwayans.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

marlonwayans.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to marlonwayans.tv?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.4.0
Date: Sat, 16 Apr 2016 15:47:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Hash: ***457437cedfa1ca029e7dbb75b3801a0e26ca2
Display: stored
Expires: Fri, 15 Apr 2016 15:47:53 GMT
PageSpeed: off
Response: 200
Vary: Accept-Encoding,X-APP-JSON
X-Middleton-Display: stored
X-Middleton-PageSpeed: off
X-Middleton-Response: 200
X-Sol: middleton
Set-Cookie: active_template::8260=%2Freddened%2Freddened; expires=Mon, 18-Apr-2016 15:47:52 GMT; Max-Age=172800; path=/; domain=marlonwayans.tv
Set-Cookie: template116::domain8260::headerpic::viewed=1; expires=Sat, 16-Apr-2016 16:47:53 GMT; Max-Age=3600
Set-Cookie: ezouid=1934160726; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Fri, 06 Apr 2018 15:47:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezoref=; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 17:47:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: lp=http://www.marlonwayans.tv/; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 17:47:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: active_template::8260=%2Freddened%2Freddened; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Mon, 18 Apr 2016 15:47:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezoadgid=-1; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 16:17:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezoab=mod4-; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 16:17:52 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezovid=403282249; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 16:17:53 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezovuuid=de079de9-2719-4eea-4a43-e8564fff3552; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 16:17:53 UTC
Set-Cookie: ezopvc=1; Path=/; Domain=marlonwayans.tv; Expires=Sat, 16 Apr 2016 18:47:53 UTC
Cache-Control: max-age=0, must-revalidate, no-cache, no-store

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3585
TXT 3585
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3585
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3585
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3585
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3585
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3585
SOA 885
Mname ns-1484.awsdns-57.org
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.235.146.190 45
NS ns-1484.awsdns-57.org 3585
NS ns-1647.awsdns-13.co.uk 3585
NS ns-220.awsdns-27.com 3585
NS ns-876.awsdns-45.net 3585

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.tv...
Domain Name: MARLONWAYANS.TV
Domain ID: 111492176
WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-11T16:00:19Z
Creation Date: 2015-02-27T18:37:51Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-02-27T18:37:51Z
Sponsoring Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS-1484.AWSDNS-57.ORG
Name Server: NS-1647.AWSDNS-13.CO.UK
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-16T15:47:53Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the
expiration date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the
sponsoring registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's
Whois database to view the registrar's reported date of expiration
for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign's ("VeriSign") Whois
database is provided by VeriSign for information purposes only, and to
assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name
registration record. VeriSign does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide by the following terms of
use: You agree that you may use this Data only for lawful purposes and that
under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or
otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation, repackaging,
dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly prohibited without
the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to use electronic
processes that are automated and high-volume to access or query the
Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register domain names
or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right to restrict
your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
Last update was 606 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
marlonwayans.tv widget